Woche

1. Herren

2.Herren

3.Herren

4.Herren

5. Herren

Jungen 15

Jungen 13

06.01. – 12.01.

Fr. 10.01.
A   TTG Witterschlick IV
20:00

Di. 07.01.
A   ESV BR Bonn V
19:30

Fr. 10.01.
H   BSV Roleber IV
20:00

Mi. 08.01.
A   TV Rheinbach II
20:00

Fr. 10.01.
H   BSV Roleber III
20:00

      F R E I


      F R E I

13.01. – 19.01.

Fr. 17.01.
A   TTC Ramershoven
19:30

Fr. 17.01.
H   FC Pech III
20:00

Fr. 17.01.
A   FC RW Lessenich IV
19:30

Fr. 17.01.
H   TTC Bad Godesberg-Muffendorf II
20:00

Fr. 17.01.
A   TTG Witterschlick IV
20:00

      F R E I


      F R E I

20.01. – 26.01.

Sa. 25.01.
H   BSV Roleber
18:00

Fr. 24.01.
H   TTC GW Fritzdorf V
20:00
Mannschaft zurückgezogen

Sa. 25.01.
A   TTC Ramershoven V
18:30

Fr. 24.01.
H   TuS Odendorf II
20:00
Mannschaft zurückgezogen

So. 26.01.
A   SSF Bonn V
11:00

      F R E I


      F R E I

27.01. – 02.02.

Mo. 27.01.
H   TTC Bad Godesberg-Muffendorf
20:00

Mo. 27.01.
A   TSV Bonn rrh. II
20:00

     F R E I

Mi. 29.01.
A   SV Vorgebirge II
20:00

Fr. 31.01.
H   TTC Rösberg IV
20:00

Sa. 01.02.
A   Mehlemer SV
14:30
F/B

So. 02.02.
A   TTC Buschhoven II
11:30
F/B

03.02. – 09.02.

Sa. 08.02.
H   TTC Plittersdorf II
18:00

Fr. 07.02.
H   Mehlemer SV
20:00

Mi. 05.02.
A    SSF Bonn VI
19:30

Fr. 07.02.
H   TTC BR Uedorf IV
20:00

Fr. 07.02.
A   TTC BR Uedorf V
19:30

So. 09.02.
H   TTC Bonn-Duisdorf
10:00
F/B

Sa. 08.02.
A   ESV BR Bonn
14:00
F/B

10.02. – 16.02.

Sa. 15.02.
A   TTC BR Uedorf II
17:30

Fr. 14.02.
A   SV BW Oedekoven
20:00

Fr. 14.02.
H   TV Rheinbach
20:00

Sa. 15.02.
A   SC Fortuna Bonn V
18:30

Fr. 14.02.
H   TuRa Oberdrees V
20:00

Sa. 15.02.
A   SSF Bonn
14:30
F/B

So. 09.02.
A   SSF Bonn III
11:00
F/B

24.02. – 01.03.

Sa. 29.02.
H   SC Fortuna Bonn III
18:00

Fr. 28.02.
H   TTC Bonn-Duisdorf V
20:00
Mannschaft zurückgezogen

Do. 27.02.
A   Bonner SC IV
19:30

Fr. 28.02.
H   DJK BW Friesdorf IV
20:00

Fr. 28.02.
A   SC Fortuna Bonn IV
20:00

      F R E I


      F R E I

02.03. – 08.03.

Fr. 06.03.
A   DJK BW Friesdorf II
20:00

Fr. 06.03.
A   TuS Dollendorf II
20:00

Fr. 06.03.
H   TTVC Bonn-Duisdorf VI
20:00

Do. 05.03.
A   TTC GW Fritzdorf VI
20:00

Fr. 06.03.
H   SV Ennert IV
20:00

So. 08.03.
H   SC Fortuna Bonn II
10:00
F/B

So. 08.03.
H   TTC GW Fritzdorf
10:00
F/B

09.03. – 15.03.

Sa. 14.03.
H   TuS Dollendorf
18:00

Fr. 13.03.
H   TTC Plittersdorf III
20:00

     F R E I

Fr. 13.03.
H   TTC Ramershoven IV
20:00

Fr. 13.03.
A   TuS Dolendorf III
20:00

Sa. 14.03.
A   TTG Witterschlick
14:30
F/B

Sa. 14.03.
A   TTC Bonn-Duisdorf
14:30
F/B

16.03. – 22.03.

Mo. 16.03.
H   TSV Bonn rrh.
20:00

Fr. 20.03.
A   TTC Ramershoven II
19:30

Fr. 20.03.
H   TTV ViktoriA Bonn III
20:00

     F R E I

Fr. 20.03.
H   TSV Bonn rrh. IV
20:00

So. 22.03.
H   CTTF Bonn II
10:00
F/B

So. 22.03.
H   TuRa Oberdrees
10:00
F/B

23.03. – 29.03.

Sa. 28.03.
H   TTF Lengsdorf II
18:00
Mannschaft zurückgezogen

Do. 26.03.
A   TTC Rösberg II
19:30

Fr. 27.03.
H   TTC Rösberg III
20:00

Fr. 27.03.
A   TTF Bad Honnef V
20:00

     F R E I

      F R E I


      F R E I